The Itanagar Permanent Bench
Gauhati High Court
HOME
HOME ITANAGAR BENCH HISTORY JUDGES CONTACT NOTIFICATION/ RULES DISTRICT COURTS JUDGEMENTS CAUSELIST STATISTICS

Contact Address
 TELEPHONEPOSTAL ADDRESS
 OFFICERESIDENCEThe Gauhati High Court
Itanagar Bench,
Naharlagun
PIN 791110
Judges' Chamber No. 12247101 
Judges' Chamber No. 22247102 
Judges' Bungalow I2247106 
Judges' Bungalow II2247105 
Deputy Registrar22476362350485
Assistant Registrar (Admin)2247104 
Assistant Registrar (Judicial)22471042243405


Published and Designed by The Gauhati High Court, Guwahati
Hosted by National Informatics Centre, Assam State Unit, Guwahati