Menu Close

Judicial Officers’ Leave Order

Judicial Officers' Leave Order

 

Order Date Name of Judicial Officer
(Shri/Smt./Ms./Miss.)
23.04.2021 (Rousan Ara Rahman),(Abdul Hakim), (Roushan Ara Rahman), (B.K. Chetri)
22.04.2021 (Pranjal Bora)
21.04.2021 (Utpal Prasad), (Manash Baruah), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Khesheli Chishi)
20.04.2021 (Debasish Kashyap),(Mitali Thakuria),(Selina Begum),(Aditya Hazarika), (Jogeswar Borah)
19.04.2021 (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (Al Moohmina Muzzammil)
09.04.2021 (Biswajit Chakraborty), (M. Narayan), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Juma Sinha), (Rajib Goswami), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Mahendra Kalita), (Rockta Lal Das), (S.N. Sarma)
08.04.2021
(Al Moohmina Muzzammil), (Mili Hussain), (Utpal Rajkhowa), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Paban Chandra Kalita), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Pranjal Bora), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Kaushik Kumar Sharma), (Ito Basar)
07.04.2021
(Surajit Baruah), (Tridip Kumar Bhattacharyya), (B.K. Chetri), (Chandan Das), (Indira Barman), (S.K. Poddar), (Rockta Lal Das), (Aminur Rahman), (Jogeswar Borah), (P.K. Bora), (C.B. Gogoi), (Aditya Hazarika), (Abdul Hakim)
05.04.2021
(Rajib Goswami), (Malasri Nandi), (V.K. Chandak), (Pranjal Das), (Mallika Dutta), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (Roushan Ara Rahman)
01.04.2021 (S. Chanda), (Indira Barman), (P.K. Bora), (Gote Mega), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Imtiaz Ali), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Nirmali Talukdar), (Pranjal Das)
31.03.2021 (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Aminur Rahman), (Sanjay Hazarika), (Rousan Ara Rahman), (Pranjal Das), (S.N. Sarma), (S.N. Sarma), (Mahendra Kalita), (Selina Begum)
30.03.2021 (Angjeeta Mahanta), (Khesheli Chishi), (Rajib Goswami), (Abdul Hakim), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Pranjal Bora), (Thank Lianmang Guite)
26.03.2021 (Bobita Kshetry), (Mahendra Kalita), (Roushan Lal), (Susmita Phukan Khound), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi)
25.03.2021 (Manish Yadav), (Aminur Rahman), (Aditya Hazarika), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Utpal Prasad), (Arunima Deka), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (B.K. Chetri), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Selina Begum), (Indira Barman)
24.03.2021 (Helen Dawngliani), (Mahendra Kalita), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Tageng Padoh), (Sharmila Bhuyan)
23.03.2021 (Abdul Hakim), (Pranjal Bora)
22.03.2021 (M. Narayan), (Mitali Thakuria), (Mitali Thakuria), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Nirmali Talukdar), (N.M.A. Ahmed), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Yomge Ado), (D. Ullah), (Aditya Hazarika), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (A. Bhuyan), (M. Narayan)
17.03.2021 (Aminur Rahman)
16.03.2021 (V. K. Chandak), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (Neiko Akami), (Rockta Lal Das)
15.03.2021 (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (Mitali Thakuria)
12.03.2021 (Pranjal Bora), (Aditya Hazarika)
10.03.2021 (Tageng Padoh), (Tadu Tamang), (Ito Basar), (Paban Chandra Kalita), (Binod Kumar Chetri), (C.B.Gogoi), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Mahendra Kalita), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Aparesh Chakravarty)
09.03.2021 (Arunima Deka), (V.K. Chandak), (Imtiaz Ali), (Abdul Hakim), (Selina Begum), (Tageng Padoh), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Rockta Lal Das), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (M. Narayan), (Mahendra Kalita)
08.03.2021 (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Thaneswar Kalita)
05.03.2021 (Liansangzuala), (S.K. Poddar), (M. Narayan), (Sharmila Bhuyan)
04.03.2021 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Suchendra Bhattacharjee), (Rajib Goswami), (Aminur Rahman), (S.N. Sarma), (Imtiaz Ali)
03.03.2021 (Rita Kar), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta)
02.03.2021 (Tageng Padoh), (S.N. Sarma)
01.03.2021 (Neiko Akami)
26.02.2021 (Helen Dawngliani), (Pranjal Bora), (Yomge Ado), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Hirendra Kashyap), (P.K. Bora), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Ito Basar), (Budi Habung)
25.02.2021 (Aditya Hazarika), (Pranjal Das)
24.02.2021 (Vanlalenmawia), (Tarun Dey), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Nirmali Talukdar), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Aminur Rahman), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Abdul Hakim)
23.02.2021 (Utpal Prasad), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Roushan Lal)
22.02.2021 (D. Ullah), (Arunima Deka), (Rita Kar), (Ito Basar), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Robin Phukan)
19.02.2021 (Lakhinandan Pegu), (Ito Basar)
18.02.2021 (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Mitali Thakuria), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
17.02.2021 (Susmita Phukan Khound), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Aparesh Chakravarty)
15.02.2021 (J. Borah), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Thaneswar Kalita), (P.K. Bora), (Selina Begum), (Utpal Prasad), (Robin Phukan), (Indira Barman), (Pranjal Das), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Mahendra Kalita)
12.02.2021 (Sanjay Hazarika), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Rita Kar), (S.N. Sarma), (Chandan Das), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Kanchan Newar), (Utpal Prasad)
11.02.2021 (Jaweplu Chai), (R. Vanlalena)
10.02.2021 (Abdul Hakim), (M. Narayan), (T. Kalita), (Aditya Hazarika), (Aminur Rahman), (B.K. Chetri), (Yomge Ado)
09.02.2021 (Helen Dawngliani), (D. Ullah)
08.02.2021 (Bobita Kshetry), (Selina Begum), (M.A. Choudhury), (C.B.Gogoi)
05.02.2021 (Lobsang Tenzin), (S.N. Sarma), (Malasri Nandi)
04.02.2021 (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Rita Kar), (Bankim Sharma), (Syed Imdadur Rahman), (S. Handique)
03.02.2021 (Thaneswar Kalita), (Aditya Hazarika), (Aditya Hazarika), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Aminur Rahman), (Hirendra Kashyap)
02.02.2021 (Ito Basar), (Gote Mega)
29.01.2021 (Utpal Prasad), (Shabnom Choudhury), (Rita Kar), (Robin Phukan), (Mahendra Kalita)
28.01.2021 (Bankim Sharma), (Selina Begum), (Sanjeev Kumar Sharma), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (M. Narayan), (P. Shyam), (Aditya Hazarika), (Susmita Phukan Khaund)
25.01.2021 (Gote Mega), (Roushan Lal)
22.01.2021 (Indira Barman), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (C.B. Gogoi), (Rita Kar), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Aminur Rahman), (Tageng Padoh), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Utpal Prasad), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Dipak Thakuria), (Nirmali Talukdar), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
21.01.2021 (B.K. Chetri), (Mitali Thakuria)
20.01.2021 (Yomge Ado), (Abdul Hakim), (S.N. Sarma), (V.K. Chandak)
19.01.2021 (Jaspal Singh), (Utpal Prasad), (S.K. Poddar), (P. Shyam), (D. Ullah)
18.01.2021 (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Shabnom Choudhury), (Abdul Hakim), (Syed Imdadur Rahman), (Pranjal Das)
12.01.2021 (Thang Lianmang Guite), (Robin Phukan), (P. Shyam), (B.K. Chetri), (Chandan Das), (Aditya Hazarika), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Sanjeev Kumar Sharma), (S.K. Poddar), (S. Khound), (B.K. Chetri), (Arunima Deka), (Nur Muhammad Abdullah Ahmed), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Abdul Hakim), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (C.B. Gogoi), (Rajib Goswami), (Robin Phukan), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (V.K. Chandak), (Kaushik Hazarika), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
11.01.2021 (Rita Kar), (Karuna Devi)
08.01.2021 (R.L. Das), (Rajib Goswami), (P. Bora), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Aminur Rahman), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
07.01.2021 (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (Abdul Hakim), (D. Ullah), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Aminur Rahman), (M. Narayan), (S.N. Sarma), (N. Akhtar), (Munmee Neog), (Ito Basar)
05.01.2021 (Thang Lianmang Guite), (Malasri Nandi), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (S. Khound), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Utpal Prasad), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (P.K. Bora), (Binod Kumar Chetri), (Arunima Deka), (Manash Baruah), (Selina Begum), (Forhan Uddin Choudhury), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Jyotshna Das), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Pranjal Das), (Malasri Nandi)
04.01.2021 (Indira Barman)

The Gauhati High Court