Menu Close

ন্যায়িক বিষয়াৰ ছুটিৰ আদেশ (Archive)

Judicial Officers' Leave Order (Archive)

Order Date Name of Judicial Officer
(Shri/Smt./Ms./Miss.)
29.12.2020 (Hirendra Kashyap)
23.12.2020 (Vinod Kumar Chandak), (T. Kalita)
22.12.2020 (Arunima Deka), (C. B. Gogoi), (Malaya Deb), (Gote Mega), (T. K. Bhattacharjee), (Aditya Hazarika), (Abdul Hakim)
21.12.2020 (Lobsang Tenzin), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (V. K. Chandak), (Tageng Padoh), (Munmun B. Sarma), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Nirmali Talukdar), (Indira Barman), (S. K. Poddar), (Rajib Goswami), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Aminur Rahman)
18.12.2020 (Jaweplu Chai), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (R.L. Das), (V.K. Chandak), (S.N. Sarma)
17.12.2020 (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Arunima Deka), (Shabnom Choudhury), (R. Kar), (M. Narayan), (Sanjeev Kumar Sharma)
16.12.2020 (Mahmud Ahmed), (Roushan Lal), (Shabnom Choudhury), (Chandan Das), (Suchendra Bhattacharjee), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Selina Begum), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Malaya Deb), (Roushan Ara Rahman), (Nirmali Talukdar)
15.12.2020 (Anukur Bhuyan), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
14.12.2020 (Lobsang Tenzin), (Y. Longkumer), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (R.A. Rahman), (Indira Barman), (D. Ullah)
11.12.2020 (Aminur Rahman), (V.K. Chandak), (Chandan Das), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (T.K. Bhattacharjee), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (R. Bhattacharjee)
10.12.2020 (Indira Barman), (Utpal Prasad), (Malasri Nandi), (Pranjal Das), (I. Barman), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Rousan Ara Rahman), (Suchendra Bhattacharjee), (S.K. Sharma)
08.12.2020 (Yomge Ado), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (S.K. Sharma), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Aditya Hazarika), (Abubakkar Siddique), (S.K. Poddar), (Pranjal Das), (Nirmali Talukdar), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati)
07.12.2020 (Lucy Lalrinthari), (Thang Lianmang Guite), (Selina Begum), (S. Khound), (Mitali Thakuria), (Manash Baruah)
04.12.2020 (S.K. Poddar), (Mahendra Kalita), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Shabnom Choudhury), (S.N. Sarma), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (V.K. Chandak)
03.12.2020 (Rita Kar), (Rousan Ara Rahman)
02.12.2020 (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (B.K. Chetri), (Mahmud Ahmed), (S.N. Sarma), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
01.12.2020 (P. K. Bora), (Robin Phukan), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Shabnom Choudhury), (Rita Kar), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Aminur Rahman)
27.11.2020 (Tageng Padoh)
26.11.2020 (M. Narayan), (Aminur Rahman), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Utpal Prasad)
25.11.2020 (V. K. Chandak)
24.11.2020 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya) (Aditya Hazarika), (B.K. Chetri), (Abdul Hakim)
23.11.2020 (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee) (Thang Lianmang), (Pranjal Das), (Rajib Goswami)
20.11.2020 (D. Ullah) (Budi Habung), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Aminur Rahman), (Thaneswar Kalita),
19.11.2020 (S.N. Sarma) (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Aminur Rahman), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Pranjal Das), (Rousan Ara Rahman), (Nirmali Talukdar), (Sharmila Bhuyan)
18.11.2020 (Robin Phukan)
17.11.2020 (C.B. Gogoi), (Jaweplu Chai), (Yomge Ado), (Abdul Hakim)
16.11.2020 (Mahmud Ahmed), (Yomge Ado), (Malasri Nandi), (Pijush Pratim Bairagi), (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Sanjay Hazarika), (Shabnom Choudhury)
12.11.2020 (Satya Nath Sarma), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Rita Kar), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Bobita Kshetry), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Robin Phukan), (V.K. Chandak)
11.11.2020 (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Susmita Phukan Khound), (D. Bhattacharjee), (Aminur Rahman), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Mitali Thakuria)
10.11.2020 (Yomge Ado), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (S.K. Poddar), (Helen Dawngliani), (Chatra Bhukhan Gogoi), (Indira Barman), (Abdul Hakim), (Chandan Das), (B.K. Chetri), (Sharmila Bhuyan)
09.11.2020 (S. Begum), (Lobsang Tenzin), (Ito Basar), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das), (Dhrupad Kashyap Das)
06.11.2020 (Pranjal Das), (Chatra Bhukhon Gogoi)
05.11.2020 (S.K. Sharma), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
21.10.2020 (Mahendra Kalita), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Pranjal Das), (Utpal Prasad), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Aditya Hazarika), (Robin Phunak), (Gote Mega)
20.10.2020 (Manash Baruah), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Lobsang Tenzin), (Arunima Deka), (Aditya Hazarika), (T.K. Bhattacharjee), (Robin Phukan), (Rajib Goswami), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Rajib Goswami), (Selina Begum), (Thaneswar Kalita)
19.10.2020 (Pranab Sarma), (V.K. Chandak), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Bobita Kshetry), (R.A. Rahman), (D. Bhattacharjee), (Nirmali Talukdar), (C.B. Gogoi), (Malasri Nandi)
15.10.2020 (Aminur Rahman), (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (Malasri Nandi), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (S.N. Sarma), (Chandan Das), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Aminur Rahman), (S.K. Sharma) (Hirendra Kashyap), (Sunil Kumar Poddar)
14.10.2020 (Pranjal Das), (Shabnom Choudhury), (M. Narayan), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Selina Begum), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Roushan Lal), (C.B. Gogoi)
13.10.2020 (Indira Barman), (Malaya Deb), (M. Thakuria), (S.N. Sarma), (Rita Kar), (Darak Ullah), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Nirmali Talukdar)
12.10.2020 (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Mridul Kumar Kalita) (S. K. Poddar) (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
09.10.2020 (Aminur Rahman), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Neiko Akami), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Niechochiye Suyei), (Selina Begum), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Munmun B. Sarma)
08.10.2020 (Adbul Hakim), (I. Barman), (Binod Kumar Chetri), (R.L. Das), (S.K. Poddar), (R. Kar), (M. Narayan), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Sharmila Bhuyan)
07.10.2020 (M. Narayan)
06.10.2020 (Indira Barman), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
05.10.2020 (Dibyajyoti Mahanta)
01.10.2020 (Aminur Rahman), (Aminur Rahman), (Dulal Mech), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Rita Kar), (V.K. Chandak), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
30.09.2020 (Aditya Hazarika), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Mridul Kumar Kalita)
29.09.2020 (P.K. Bora)
25.09.2020 (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Aditya Hazarika), (S.N. Sarma), (Amiur Rahman), (Aminur Rahman)
24.09.2020 (Abdul Hakim)
23.09.2020 (B.K. Chetri), (Rita Kar), (Utpal Prasad), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Arunima Deka), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Selina Begum), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (C.B. Gogoi)
22.09.2020 (Manash Baruah), (Duvelu Vero), (Tageng Padoh), (B. Chakraborty)
15.09.2020 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati)
14.09.2020 (Bijy Lashmi Boruah), (V.K. Chandak)
11.09.2020 (Aditya Hazarika)
10.09.2020 (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Tageng Padoh)
08.09.2020 (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (D. Ullah), (Rajib Goswami), (Abdul Hakim)
04.09.2020 (Aditya Hazarika), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Utpal Prasad), (S.N. Sarma), (V.K. Chandak), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Rita Kar), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Indira Barman)
03.09.2020 (Shabnom Choudhury), (C.B. Gogoi)
02.09.2020 (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah) (B. K. Chetri)
31.08.2020 (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta)
27.08.2020 (V.K. Chandak), (Rita Kar), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Chandan Das)
26.08.2020 (Abdul Hakim), (Gote Mega), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (P.K. Bora), (V.K. Chandak)
21.08.2020 (Bijay Lashmi Boruah)
20.08.2020 (Rita Kar), (Jayanta Kumar Das), (Ankur Bhuyan), (Selina Begum)
18.08.2020 (C.B. Gogoi), (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (Aminur Rahman), (Aditya Hazarika), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Debasish Bhattacharjee),
17.08.2020 (Pijush Pratim Bairagi), (Rita Kar), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Abdul Hakim)
14.08.2020 (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Aminur Rahman), (Hirendra Kashyap), (V.K. Chandak)
11.08.2020 (Ito Basar), (Indira Barman), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati)
10.08.2020 (Utpal Prasad), (Abdul Hakim)
07.08.2020 (Utpal Prasad), (Aditya Hazarika)
06.08.2020 (Aminur Rahman)
05.08.2020 (Utpal Prasad), (S.P. Khaund), (Liansangzuala), (Aditya Hazarika)
04.08.2020 (Ito Basar), (Aditya Hazarika)
30.07.2020 (Satya Nath Sarma)
29.07.2020 (Shabnom Choudhury), (Binod Kumar Chetri), (S.N. Sarma), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Arunima Deka)
28.07.2020 (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Utpal Prasad)
27.07.2020 (Abdul Hakim) (Aminur Rahman), (Aminur Rahman), (Thaneswar Kalita)
24.07.2020 (Aminur Rahman) (Aditya Hazarika)
21.07.2020 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya) (Abhijit Chattacharyya), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Rajib Goswami), (C.B. Gogoi), (Rita Kar),
17.07.2020 (S.N. Sarma)
16.07.2020 (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (B. Chakraborty), (S.P. Khaund)
26.06.2020 (Chatra Bhukhan Gogoi), (B. Chakraborty), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Aminur Rahman), (Tageng Padoh), (Aminur Rahman), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Rita Kar), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (V.K. Chandak)
23.06.2020 (Sharmila Bhuyan), (B. Chakraborty), (N.U. Ahmed), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Abdul Hakim), (S.N. Sarma)
19.06.2020 (Ito Basar), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Rita Kar), (B.K. Chetri)
18.06.2020 (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
17.06.2020 (Selina Begum), (V.K. Chandak), (Hirendra Kashyap)
15.06.2020 (V.K. Chandak)
11.06.2020 (Mahendra Kalita), (Aminur Rahman), (B. Chakraborty), (T. Kalita), (Rita Kar)
10.06.2020 (Satya Nath Sarma), (Ankur Bhuyan), (Aditya Hazarika), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (S.N. Sarma)
09.06.2020 (Utpal Prasad), (P.C. Kalita)
08.06.2020 (A.S.B. Laskar), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (V.K. Chandak), (B. Chakraborty)
04.06.2020 (Indira Barman), (Rita Kar), (S.P. Khaund)
03.06.2020 (Nirmali Talukdar), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (S.N. Sarma), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Lucy Lalrinthari), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Shabnom Choudhury)
01.06.2020 (C.B.Gogoi), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Biprajit Roy)
29.05.2020 (B. Chakraborty), (B. Chakraborty), (P.K. Bora), (Aminur Rahman), (P.K. Bora)
27.05.2020 (Arunima Deka), (Gote Mega)
26.05.2020 (Aditya Hazarika)
22.05.2020 (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (N. U. Ahmed), (Robin Phukan), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah)
20.05.2020 (S. K. Sharma), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (B. Chakraborty), (V.K. Chandak), (S.N. Sarma), (Rita Kar), (Nur Muhammad Abdullah Ahmed)
19.05.2020 (S. Khound), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Abdul Hakim), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Mitali Thakuria)
18.05.2020 (D. Ullah)
16.05.2020 (Aminur Rahman), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
15.05.2020 (S. Bhattacharjee)
13.05.2020 (B. Chakraborty), (C.B. Gogoi), (Arunima Deka), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta)
12.05.2020 (Utpal Prasad)
08.05.2020 (Rita Kar)
06.05.2020 (S.K. Poddar), (V.K. Chandak), (Arunima Deka), (B.K. Chetri), (Aditya Hazarika), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee)
05.05.2020 (Thaneswar Kalita), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (S.K. Sharma), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Aminur Rahman), (Rita Kar), (S. Khound), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
30.04.2020 (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah)
06.04.2020 (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Aditya Hazarika), (Sanjeev Kumar Sharma), (Binod Kumar Chetri)
21.03.2020 (Dibyajyoti Mahanta)
20.03.2020 (B.K. Chetri), (Rousan Ara Rahman), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Selina Begum), (Satyajit Khound)
19.03.2020 (Joel Joseph Denga)
18.03.2020 (S.N. Sarma), (Aditya Hazarika), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Malaya Deb)
17.03.2020 (Duvelu Vero)
16.03.2020 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Robin Phukan)
12.03.2020 (Tasfia Hussain), (Manash Baruah), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (S. Begum), (Roushan Lal), (Rafique Ahmed Tapadar), (Geeta Bahisya Changkakati), (Rita Kar), (R.L. Das)
11.03.2020 (R. Rajak), (Chatra Bhukhan Gogoi), (Rousan Ara Rahman), (Arunima Deka), (Budi Habung), (Budi Habung)
06.03.2020 (Rafique Ahmed Tapadar), (Abdul Hakim), (R.L. Das), (Utpal Prasad), (Mahendra Kalita), (Tageng Padoh), (Satyajit Khound), (Aditya Hazarika), (Thang Lianmang Guite), (Lucy Lalrinthari), (Rita Kar), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Ito Basar)
05.03.2020 (S.K. Sharma), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Satyajit Khound), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (J. Borah)
04.03.2020 (P.K. Bora), (Susmita Phukan Khound), (Mitali Thakuria), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Indira Barman)
03.03.2020 (R.L. Das), (Mahendra Kalita), (B. Chakraborty)
28.02.2020 (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (M. Narayan)
27.02.2020 (Thaneswar Kalita), (P.K. Bora), (B. Chakraborty), (Bichitra Dutta)
26.02.2020 (Selina Begum), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta)
25.02.2020 (Mitali Thakuria), (S.N. Sarma)
24.02.2020 (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (C. Chaturvedy), (Tasfia Hussain)
20.02.2020 (S.K. Sharma), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (S.N. Sharma), (Panchali Shyam), (Rafique Ahmed Tapadar)
19.02.2020 (Ito Basar), (Utpal Prasad), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Aditya Hazarika), (R.L. Das), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (S. Bhattacharjee)
18.02.2020 (Mridul Kumar Kalita), (Susmita Phukan Khound), (Dulal Mech)
17.02.2020 (Thaneswar Kalita), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (D. Ullah)
14.02.2020 (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Prasanta Saikia), (Indira Barman), (M. Narayan), (Binod Kumar Chetri), (Aditya Hazarika), (Aminur Rahman), (Helen Dawngliani)
12.02.2020 (V.K. Chandak), (Dibyajyoti Mahanta), (S. Khound), (Mezivolu T. Therieh), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Ito Basar)
11.02.2020 (Imtiaz Ali), (Anubha Das)
10.02.2020 (P.K. Bora), (Neiko Akami)
07.02.2020 (S.K. Poddar), (M.A. Choudhury), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
06.02.2020 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Rafique Ahmed Tapadar), (Anubha Das), (Rita Kar), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Dipak Thakuria)
05.02.2020 (Neiko Akami), (Gote Mega)
03.02.2020 (Dulal Mech), (Aminur Rahman), (Gote Mega), (Lucy Lalrinthari), (Khesheli Chishi), (Shabnom Choudhury)
31.01.2020 (B. Chakraborty)
30.01.2020 (Helen Dawngliani)
28.01.2020 (N.U. Ahmed), (Rajib Goswami ), (Rita Kar), (Indira Barman), (Prasanta Saikia), (Abdul Hakim), (B.K. Chetri)
27.01.2020 (Malasri Nandi)
24.01.2020 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Aditya Hazarika), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Joel Joseph Denga), (Sutham Das), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
23.01.2020 (B.K. Chetri), (R. Thanga), (S. Begum), (Bobita Kshetry), (Yomge Ado), (Abdul Hakim)
20.01.2020 (Indira Barman), (M. Narayan), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Utpal Prasad), (Prasanta Saikia), (Mridu Chanda Bordoloi), (Ito Basar), (Soneka Bora), (Tageng Padoh), (Malaya Deb), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Utpal Prasad), (Malasri Nandi)
10.01.2020 (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (Arunima Deka), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Dipak Thakuria), (Aditya Hazarika), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (S.K. Poddar), (Abdul Hakim)
09.01.2020 (Abu Saleh Badrudduza Laskar), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah)
08.01.2020 (Chandan Das), (D. Ullah), (Rita Kar), (V.K. Chandak), (Utpal Prasad), (Roushan Lal)
06.01.2020 (Abubakkar Siddique), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Malasri Nandi), (Prasanta Saikia), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Selina Begum), (Prasanta Saikia), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Indira Barman), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Lobsang Tenzin), (Imtiaz Ali), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (R.L. Das), (Rita Kar), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Malasri Nandi), (V.K. Chandak)
03.01.2020 (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
02.01.2020 (Soneka Bora), (Manash Baruah), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Soneka Bora), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Mahendra Kalita), (Selina Begum), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Mahmud Ahmed)
Order Date Name of Judicial Officer
(Shri/Smt./Ms./Miss.)
21.12.2019 (S. Khound)
20.12.2019 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Tageng Padoh), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Mahendra Kalita), (U. Prasad), (D. Bhattacharjee), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (R. Kar), (R.L. Das), (Roushan Lal)
19.12.2019 (Pranab Sarma), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Aditya Hazarika), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (I. Barman), (Aditya Hazarika), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Malaya Deb), (Anubha Das), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (T.K. Bhattacharjee), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (S. Khound), (Chandan Das), (Rajib Goswami)
18.12.2019 (Naquib Ahmed), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Aditya Hazarika), (Soneka Bora), (Rajib Goswami), (Yomge Ado), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Arunima Deka), (Utpal Prasad), (Darak Ullah), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Abdul Hakim), (Gautam Baruah), (V.K. Chandak)
17.12.2019 (Selina Begum), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (D. Thakuria)
16.12.2019 (S. Khound), (S. Khound), (Y. Longkumer)
06.12.2019 (Anubha Das), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Pranjal Das), (Rita Kar)
05.12.2019 (Selina Begum)
04.12.2019 (P.K. Bora), (C.B. Gogoi), (Mahendra Kalita), (B.K. Chetri), (Prarthana Neog), (Utpal Prasad)
03.12.2019 (Prarthana Neog)
02.12.2019 (Aditya Hazarika), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (R.L. Das), (N.U. Ahmed), (A. Bhuyan), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Utpal Prasad), (P. Saikia)
29.11.2019 (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Sharmila Bhuyan)
28.11.2019 (Chandan Das), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (S. Khound)
27.11.2019 (A. Kaushik), (Dimple Boro), (Alokeswar Bhattacharyya), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Indira Barman), (Inalo Zhimomi), (Lobsang Tenzin), (D. Ullah), (V.K. Chandak)
26.11.2019 (Thaneswar Kalita)
22.11.2019 (Mahmud Hussain Barbhuiya), (Imtiaz Ali), (S. Bora), (M. Nandi), (R.L. Das), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (P.K. Bora)
21.11.2019 (Rafique Ahmed Tapadar), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Yomge Ado), (Mezivolu T. Therieh), (Arunima Deka), (Pranjal Das), (M. Narayan), (Lucy Lalrinthari)
20.11.2019 (Lobsang Tenzin), (Dipak Thakuria), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (V.K. Chandak), (P.K. Bora), (Mahendra Kalita)
19.11.2019 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
14.11.2019 (S. Khound), (Prasanta Buragohain), (M. Narayan)
13.11.2019 (Dulal Mech), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Thang Lianmang Guite), (Anubha Das), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah)
11.11.2019 (Hirendra Kashyap)
08.11.2019 (Prasanta Saikia), (R. Bhattacharjee)
07.11.2019 (Roushan Lal), (Yomge Ado), (Pranjal Das), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Mahmud Ahmed), (D. Ullah)
06.11.2019 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Chandan Das), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (R. Thanga), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (S. Khound), (Arunima Deka), (Rita Kar), (V.K. Chandak), (Mitali Thakuria), (G.B. Changkakati), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Indira Barman)
01.11.2019 (Dulal Mech), (Rita Kar), (Khrulto Koso), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (B.K. Chetri), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Yomge Ado), (A. Deka), (Jaweplu Chai), (P. Saikia), (R.L. Das), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Utpal Prasad), (Dipak Thakuria), (S. Bhattacharjee)
31.10.2019 (M. Narayan), (Thaneswar Kalita), (A. Kaushik), (Mridusmita Devi), (Rafique Ahmed Tapadar)
30.10.2019 (Anubha Das), (Lobsang Tenzin), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Dulal Mech), (V.K. Chandak)
25.10.2019 (Bhupen Kumar Nath), (Pranjal Das), (V.K. Chandak), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (P.K. Bora)
24.10.2019 (Alokeswar Bhattacharyya), (P.K. Bora), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Mahendra Kalita), (Mahmud Ahmed), (S.P. Khaund), (Mitali Thakuria), (Yusuf Azaz), (Anup Narayan Ghosh)
23.10.2019 (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Khesheli Chishi), (S. Hukato Swu), (B.K. Chetri), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Khesheli Chishi), (S.K. Poddar), (M. Narayan)
21.10.2019 (Bujaya Khakhlary)
14.10.2019 (Smti Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Shri Utpal Prasad), (Shri Chandan Das), (Shri R.L. Das), (Dr. Manash Baruah), (Shri Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Shri P.J. Saikia), (Shri Gote Mega), (Smti Helen Dawngliani), (Sri T.K. Bhattacharjee), (Shri Sutham Das),
04.10.2019 (Shri Biswajit Chakraborty)
01.10.2019 (Smti Malaya Deb), (Shri Utpal Prasad), (Shri Lobsang Tenzin), (Shri Hirendra Kashyap), (Sri A.U. Ahmed), (Smti. R. Kar), (Shri P. Saikia), (Shri Biswajit Chakraborty), (Smti. Soneka Bora), (Smti. G.B. Changkakati), (Smti Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Shri Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Smti. Rita Kar), (Smti. Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Smti. Anubha Das), (Shri Neiko Akami), (Shri P. Das), (Shri S. Khound), (Shri A.S.B. Laskar), (Shri Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Shri Abdul Kader), (Smti. Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Smti. Arunima Deka)
30.09.2019 (Shri Rupak Rajak), (Shri Rahul Medhi), (Shri Sumit Bhuyan),
26.09.2019 (Shri Atoka Achumi), (Shri Dulal Mech), (Shri Neiko Akami), (Smti Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Shri D. Bhattacharjee)
24.09.2019 (Smti. Helen Dawngliani), (Shri Biswajit Chakraborty), (Smti Jyotshna Das), (Smti Pranami Goswami)
23.09.2019 (Shri S. K. Poddar), (Shri D. Thakuria), (Smti. M. Thakuria), (Shri Yomge Ado), (Shri Rajesh Kumar Todi), (Shri Jitu Mani Barman), (Smti. Malasri Nandi), (Shri T. K. Bhattacharjee), (Shri Darak Ullah), (Shri Pranjal Das), (Shri Binod Kumar Chetri)
20.09.2019 (Selina Begum)
19.09.2019 (Arunima Deka), (S. Bhattacharjee)
18.09.2019 (Mahendra Kalita), (Malaya Deb), (Selina Begum), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Gautam Baruah), (Anubha Das), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (I. Barman), (Indira Barman), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (V.K. Chandak), (U. Prasad), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Arunima Deka)
17.09.2019 (Nabajit Bhatta), (Santanu Kumar Sarma), (P.K. Bora), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Tadu Tamang), (Tadu Tamang)
16.09.2019 (K.L. Liana)
13.09.2019 (Rita Kar), (N.U. Ahmed), (Mezivolu T. Therieh), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Anubha Das), (Anubha Das), (Neiko Akami), (Sutham Das), (T.K. Bhattacharjee)
12.09.2019 (Jaweplu Chai), (Malashri Nandi)
11.09.2019 (C.B. Gogoi), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Malaya Deb), (Mitali Thakuria), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (S. Bhattacharjee), (P. Das), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
10.09.2019 (Ito Basar), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Thaneswar Kalita), (P.K. Bora), (Imtiaz Ali), (Roushan Lal), (Hirendra Kashyap)
06.09.2019 (Kumud Chandra Boro)
05.09.2019 (Indira Barman), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Neiko Akami), (Anubha Das),
03.09.2019 (Soneka Bora), (G. B. Changkakati), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (S. K. Poddar), (Neiko Akami)
31.08.2019 (S K Poddar), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah) (S Bhattacharjee) (P das) (Rita Kar) (Dipak Thakuria) (Jitu Maani Barman) (Kumud Chandra Boro) (Jyotismita Sarma)
30.08.2019 (Prasanta Buragohain), (Tageng Padoh)
29.08.2019 (Prasanta Buragohain), (A. Deka), (Aparesh Chakravarty)
28.08.2019 (A.S.B. Laskar)
27.08.2019 (Manash Baruah) (M. Hussain), (S. Khound), (Yomge Ado), (V.K. Chandak), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
26.08.2019 (P. Das) (Kaushik Hazarika), (Helen Dawngliani), (S Bhattacharjee), (P Saikia), (Anup Narayan Ghosh)
21.08.2019 (Dulal Mech) (Pranjal Das), (Tageng Padoh), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (S.K. Poddar), (D. Ullah), (Mezivolu T. Therieh)
19.08.2019 (K.L. Liana) (Sutham Das), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (V.K. Chandak), (Ankur Bhuyan), (Pranjal Das), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Utpal Prasad), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
14.08.2019 (Tageng Padoh) (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Gautam Baruah), (Imtiaz Ali)
09.08.2019 (Utpal Prasad) (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (M. Nandi), (Hirendra Kashyap), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Dipak Thakuria), (P. Saikia), (Rita Kar), (Rajesh Bodo), (Mitali Thakuria), (Binod Kumar Chetri)
07.08.2019 (Lobsang Tenzin) (D. Ullah), (R.L. Das), (N.U. Ahmed), (Dipak Thakuria), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (S. Khound), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Dulal Mech), (Utpal Prasad), (Selina Begum), (Sutham Das), (S.S.A. Rahman), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
06.08.2019 (Helen Dawngliani)
03.08.2019 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (A.S.B Laskar), (Gote Mega)
02.08.2019 (Nayan Jyoti Dutta)
01.08.2019 (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Pranjal Das), (Sutham Das), (K. Adani Loli)
30.07.2019 (A. Deka), (P. Saikia), (P. Das), (Susil Kumar Sarma)
29.07.2019 (Ujal Bora), (Lakhinandan Pegu), (Utpal Rajkhowa)
26.07.2019 (Rita Kar), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Dipak Thakuria), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (S.K. Poddar), (S. Khound), (A. Chakravarty), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Ankur Bhuyan)
23.07.2019 (M. Narayan), (D. Ullah)
20.07.2019 (Victo Sema)
19.07.2019 (Hirendra Kashyap), (Soneka Bora), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Jaweplu Chai), (Neiko Akami), (Sutham Das), (Ito Basar), (Chandan Das), (Rita Kar), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Amir Uddin Ahmed)
18.07.2019 (Neiko Akami)
17.07.2019 (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Utpal Prasad), (B.K. Chetri), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Dulal Mech), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah)
16.07.2019 (S.K. Poddar), (G.B. Changkakati)
15.07.2019 (Parthiv Jyoti Saikia), (S.K. Poddar), (Indira Barman), (S. Khound), (Joel Joseph Denga), (Rajib Goswami), (Bijay Lashami Boruah), (Utpal Prasad), (Malaya Deb), (Roushan Lal), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Mitali Thakuria)
08.07.2019 (Bijay Lashami Boruah)
29.06.2019 (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Ankur Bhuyan), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Thaneswar Kalita)
28.06.2019 (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Gote Mega), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Tageng Padoh), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati)
27.06.2019 (S.P. Khaund)
26.06.2019 (V.K. Chandak), (R.L. Das), (Mahendra Kalita), (Gautam Baruah), (S.P. Moitra)
25.06.2019 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Mitali Thakuria), (B.K. Chetri), (Yomge Ado), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Rajib Goswami), (Tageng Padoh)
24.06.2019 (Niechochiyi Suyie)
21.06.2019 (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (V.K. Chandak), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Dipak Thakuria), (Pranjal Das), (P. saikia), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Mahmud Ahmed)
20.06.2019 (Chinmoy Baruah)
19.06.2019 (Yomge Ado), (A.S. B Laskar), (Rita Kar), (Rita Kar), (A. Deka), (Dulal Mech), (Utpal Prasad), (Rita Kar), (Rockta Lal Das), (A. Deka), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
17.06.2019 (Anup Narayan Ghosh)
15.06.2019 (Roushan Lal)
14.06.2019 (Pranjal Das), (Malaya Deb)
12.06.2019 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Malasri Nandi), (S.K. Poddar), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Rita Kar)
11.06.2019 (Ito Basar)
10.06.2019 (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Dipak Thakuria), (Utpal Prasad), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Indira Barman), (Chandan Das), (M. Nandi), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (P. Saikia), (Rita Kar), (B. K. Chetri), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Chandan Das), (R.L. Das), (J. Borah)
07.06.2019 (Mitali Thakuria), (B. K. Chetri)
04.06.2019 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
03.06.2019 (V.K. Chandak), (N.U. Ahmed), (Selina Begum), (Rita Kar), (Roushan Lal), (Utpal Prasad)
31.05.2019 (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
30.05.2019 (Mahmud Ahmed), (Rajib Goswami), (R.L. Das)
28.05.2019 (R.L. Das), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Thang Lianmang Guite), (V.K. Chandak), (P. Das), (Sutham Das), (Khesheli Chishi)
27.05.2019 (R.K. Todi)
24.05.2019 (P. Saikia), (Indira Barman)
23.05.2019 (Rita Kar), (N.U. Ahmed), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Ranjan Brahma)
22.05.2019 (Dipak Thakuria), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Roushan Lal), (Munmun B. Sarma), (Nur Muhammad Abdullah Ahmed)
21.05.2019 (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (B. Chakraborty), (P.K. Bora), (P. Saikia), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
20.05.2019 (Sutham Das), (Abubakkar Siddique)
16.05.2019 (D. Ullah), (Rita Kar), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Sharmila Bhuyan)
15.05.2019 (P. Das), (Indira Barman), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (V.K. Chandak), (Dipak Thakuria), (V.K. Chandak)
14.05.2019 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Niechochiyi Suyie), (A. Bhattacharyya)
13.05.2019 (Utpal Prasad), (Surajit Kumar Dhar), (Prasanta Saikia), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati)
10.05.2019 (Anubha Das), (Dipak Thakuria)
09.05.2019 (Y. Longkumer), (Juma Sinha)
08.05.2019 (D. Ullah), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati)
07.05.2019 (Angshuman Kaushik), (B. Chakraborty), (B.K. Chetri), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Dipak Thakuria)
06.05.2019 (Selina Begum), (Imtiaz Ali), (Sharmila Bhuyan), (Mahendra Kalita), (Malaya Deb), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury)
03.05.2019 (P. Das), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (V.K. Chandak), (A. Deka), (Thaneswar Kalita), (S. Khound), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Rita Kar), (Bankim Sharma)
30.04.2019 (Utpal Prasad)
29.04.2019 (Soneka Bora), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Gote Mega), (P. Saikia), (Mitali Thakuria), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Chandan Das), (B.K. Chetri), (S.K. Poddar)
26.04.2019 (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Chandan Das), (Rita Kar), (Malasri Nandi), (S. Hukato Swu), (Khesheli Chishi), (P.K. Bora), (Dipak Thakuria), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta) (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Soneka Bora)
25.04.2019 (Mitali Thakuria), (P.K. Bora), (A.S.B Laskar), (D. Ullah), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (S.K. Poddar), (Ito Basar), (Selina Begum)
24.04.2019 (Prasanta Saikia), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Vinod Kumar Chandak), (Mitali Thakuria), (Indira Barman), (Chandan Das), (S.K. Poddar)
22.04.2019 (A. Chakravarty), (Prasanta Saikia), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (S. Khound), (P. Das), (M. Narayan), (V.K. Chandak), (Rajib Goswami)
20.04.2019 (Helen Dawngliani)
12.04.2019 (Neiko Akami), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (B. Chakraborty), (B.K. Chetri), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
11.04.2019 (Imtiaz Ali), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Mitali Thakuria), (Sutham Das), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (D. Ullah), (P. Das), (M. Narayan)
10.04.2019 (Soneka Bora), (Anubha Das), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Rita Kar), (Manash Baruah)
09.04.2019 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (R.L. Das), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Chandan Das), (P. Saikia), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Indira Barman), (G.B. Changkakati), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Helen Dawngliani), (Aparesh Chakravarty)
08.04.2019 (Pranjal Das), (Gautam Baruah), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Arunima Deka), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (A. Deka), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury)
05.04.2019 (Malaya Deb), (Dipak Thakuria), (Utpal Prasad), (V.K. Chandak), (Rita Kar), (R. Thanga)
04.04.2019 (Rita Kar)
03.04.2019 (A. Deka), (Malasri Nandi), (Neiko Akami), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Bijay Laskmi Boruah)
02.04.2019 (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Mitali Thakuria)
01.04.2019 (Utpal Prasad), (Dulal Mech), (B. Chakraborty), (Vinod Kumar Chandak), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Dipali Bhuyan)
30.03.2019 (Rita Kar), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (P.K. Bora), (G.B. Changkakati)
29.03.2019 (Jaweplu Chai)
28.03.2019 (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Ito Basar), (S. Khound), (M. Narayan), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
27.03.2019 (V.K. Chandak), (V.K. Chandak)
25.03.2019 (Rajib Goswami), (Sutham Das), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Pratim Kumar Bora), (Sutham Das), (Utpal Prasad), (Surajit Kumar Dhar)
20.03.2019 (Mitali Thakuria), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (B.K. Chetri), (Dulal Mech), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Thaneswar Kalita), (P. Das), (A. Chakravarty), (P. Saikia), (Chandan Das)
19.03.2019 (S. Hukato Swu), (S.K. Poddar), (Anubha Das), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Soneka Bora), (Malasri Nandi)
18.03.2019 (Susil Kumar Sarma), (R.L. Das), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Mitali Thakuria), (S. Begum), (Dipak Thakuria), (D. Ullah), (R. Thanga), (P.K. Bora), (B. Chakraborty), (Rajib Goswami), (Malasri Nandi)
16.03.2019 (Rita Kar), (Abubakkar Siddique), (Indira Barman), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (J. Singh)
15.03.2019 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (B.K. Chetri), (T.K. Bhattacharjee), (Neiko Kanuo), (Mrinal Newpane)
14.03.2019 (A.S.B. Laskar)
12.03.2019 (P. Das), (G.B. Changkakati), (V.K. Chandak), (V.K. Chandak), (Rita Kar)
11.03.2019 (Manash Baruah), (V.K. Chandak), (A. Deka), (Rita Kar), (P.K. Bora)
08.03.2019 (Utpal Prasad), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (P.K. Bora), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra)
07.03.2019 (Neiko Kanuo)
05.03.2019 (Dipak Thakuria), (Prasanta Saikia), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (P.K. Bora), (Chandan Das), (B. Chakraborty), (A. Deka)
01.03.2019 (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Rita Kar), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Parthiv Jyoti Saikia), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Soneka Bora)
28.02.2019 (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (B.K. Chetri)
26.02.2019 (P. Das), (Dipali Bhuyan), (V.K. Chandak), (Pranjal Das), (Dipak Thakuria), (Imtiaz Ali)
25.02.2019 (Helen Dawngliani), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Mahmud Ahmed), (B.K. Chetri)
22.02.2019 (V.K. Chandak), (A.F.A. Bora), (Rita Kar)
21.02.2019 (S. Begum), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Hema Devi Bhuyan), (P. Saikia), (Utpal Prasad), (D. Ullah), (S. Khound), (A.F.A. Bora), (Dipak Thakuria), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
20.02.2019 (Helen Dawngliani), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (M. Narayan), (Chandan Das)
19.02.2019 (Nayan Jyoti Sarma), (Pratim Kumar Bora), (B.K. Chetri), (Indira Barman), (Amir Uddin Ahmed)
18.02.2019 (Mahmud Ahmed), (Prasanta Saikia), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (R.L. Das), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Gautam Baruah)
15.02.2019 (Indira Barman), (S. Khound), (P.K. Bora), (Rita Kar), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (S. Khound), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
14.02.2019 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Soneka Bora)
13.02.2019 (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Ito Basar), (D. Ullah), (V.K. Chandak)
12.02.2019 (Pranjal Das), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Mahendra Kalita), (V.K. Chandak), (G.B. Changkakati)
11.02.2019 (P. Saikia)
08.02.2019 (Lucy Lalrinthari), (Imtiaz Ali)
06.02.2019 (D. Ullah), (B.K. Chetri)
04.02.2019 (Susil Kumar Sarma)
01.02.2019 (Utpal Prasad), (Imtiaz Ali), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury)
31.01.2019 (V.K. Chandak), (Sutham Das), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Prasanta Saikia), (S. Khound), (Neiko Kanuo)
30.01.2019 (S. Begum)
29.01.2019 (Dipali Bhuyan), (Mitali Thakuria), (Utpal Prasad)
28.01.2019 (Anubha Das), (B.K. Chetri), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (Utpal Prasad)
25.01.2019 (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Helen Dawngliani)
23.01.2019 (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Malasri Nandi), (Hema Devi Bhuyan), (A.F.A. Bora)
22.01.2019 (Imtiaz Ali), (C. Das), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Malasri Nandi)
21.01.2019 (V.K. Chandak), (S. Begum), (Utpal Prasad), (P. Das)
19.01.2019 (Nirupama Rajkumari), (Bijay Laskmi Boruah), (Dipali Bhuyan)
18.01.2019 (P.K. Bora), (B.K. Chetri), (Chaya Rani Goswami)
11.01.2019 (Anubha Das), (Soneka Bora), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Rita Kar), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (S. Begum), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (A.M. Md. Mahiuddin), (Dipak Thakuria), (S.K. Poddar), (Mitali Thakuria), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Prasanta Saikia)
10.01.2019 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (M. Nandi), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (D. Ullah), (Dulal Mech), (S. Khound), (Sutham Das), (Dipak Thakuria), (Pijush Pratim Bairagi)
09.01.2019 (Akhtabul Ala), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
08.01.2019 (A.M. Md. Mahiuddin), (A.S.B. Laskar), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Hema Devi Bhuyan)
04.01.2019 (Abubakkar Siddique), (U. Prasad), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (P. Saikia), (P.K. Bora), (S. Khound), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Gautam Baruah), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (G.B. Changkakati)
Order Date Name of Judicial Officer
(Shri/Smt./Ms./Miss.)
27.12.2018 (Niechochiyi Suyie)
21.12.2018 (Darak Ullah), (I. Barman), (Chandan Das), (Imtiaz Ali), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Dipali Bhuyan), (A.M. Md. Mahiuddin), (S.K. Poddar), (Sutham Das), (Parvez Ahsan Choudhury)
20.12.2018 (S.P. Khaund), (Chayarani Goswami), (A. Bhattacharyya), (D.J. Mahanta), (Indira Barman), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Rita Kar), (D. Thakuria), (G.B. Changkakati), (Rajesh Bodo), (S. Bhattacharjee), (N. Rajkumari), (V.K. Chandak), (P. Buragohain), (Anubha Das), (Mahmud Ahmed), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Jagat Das), (Dulal Mech), (Pijush Pratim Bairagi), (R. Kar), (P.K. Bora), (Chandan Das), (Chaya Rani Goswami), (M. Thakuria)
15.12.2018 (Imtiaz Ali), (Soneka Bora), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
14.12.2018 (H.D. Bhuyan)
13.12.2018 (Mahmud Ahmed), (G.B. Changkakati), (V.K. Chandak), (Aparesh Chakravarty)
12.12.2018 (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Niechochiyi Seyie), (V.K. Chandak), (Arunima Deka)
11.12.2018 (Rajib Goswami), (Subhrangshu Dhar)
07.12.2018 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Utpal Prasad), (Imtiaz Ali), (Khesheli Chishi), (S. Khound), (V.K. Chandak), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Chandan Das)
04.12.2018 (S. Khound), (Ashok Kumar Borah), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (S. Bhattacharjee), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (A.F.A. Bora), (Pranjal Das)
03.12.2018 (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
30.11.2018 (Chaya Rani Goswami), (Nur Jamal Haque)
29.11.2018 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Imtiaz Ali)
28.11.2018 (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (H. Devi Bhuyan), (V. K. Chandak), (Ito Basar), (Nirmal Kumar Laskar)
22.11.2018 (D. Ullah), (Prasanta Saikia), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
20.11.2018 (S. Khound), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (V. K. Chandak)
19.11.2018 (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (A.F.A. Bora), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
17.11.2018 (Helen Dawngliani), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Indira Barman), (Pranjal Das), (Selina Begum), (Nani Grayu)
16.11.2018 (Dipak Thakuria), (Prasanta Buragohain), (G. B. Changkakati)
15.11.2018 (Utpal Prasad), (Anubha Das)
14.11.2018 (Sutham Das), (S. Khound), (Rajib Goswami)
12.11.2018 (Anubha Das), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Bankim Sarma), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Parthiv Jyoti Saikia), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Malasri Nandi), (Dipali Bhuyan)
09.11.2018 (B.K. Chetri), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (S. Khound), (Rita Kar), (Utpal Prasad), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Sunil Kumar Poddar)
08.11.2018 (G. B. Changkakati)
03.11.2018 (Ito Basar), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Dulal Mech), (Manwar Ali)
02.11.2018 (Anubha Das), (Gautam Baruah), (Utpal Prasad), (Ito Basar)
01.11.2018 (Sagarika Borpuzari), (Ashok Kumar Borah), (Malasri Nandi)
30.10.2018 (Soneka Bora), (A. Deka)
29.10.2018 (Mahmud Ahmed), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Dipali Bhuyan), (V.K. Chandak)
25.10.2018 (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
12.10.2018 (Pranjal Das), (S. Dey), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (A.F.A. Bora), (Mili Hussain), (Mridusmita Hazarika), (P. Saikia), (P.K. Bora), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati)
11.10.2018 (Dipak Thakuria), (M.A. Choudhury), (Dulal Mech), (A.K. Borah), (S.K. Poddar), (S. Khound), (D.J. Mahanta), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Selina Begum), (N. Rajkumari), (Anubha Das), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Mahmud Hussain Barbhuiya)
09.10.2018 (Kaushik Kumar Sharma)
06.10.2018 (Malasri Nandi), (R. Kar)
05.10.2018 (Sutham Das), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
04.10.2018 (Bipaakkhi Borthakur), (Jogeswar Bora), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (A.F.A. Bora), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Prasanta Saikia), (Anubha Das), (A Deka), (Soneka Bora)
03.10.2018 (Alokeswar Bhattacharyya)
01.10.2018 (I Barman), (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (H. Devi Bhuyan), (S. K. Poddar), (V. K. Chandak)
29.09.2018 (Panchali Shyam), (Indira Barman), (Helen Dawngliani)
28.09.2018 (P. Buragohain), (B. K. Chetri), (G. B. Changkakati), (Susil Kumar Sarma)
26.09.2018 (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury), (P.K. Bora), (Pranjal Das), (P. Das)
25.09.2018 (S.P Moitra)
24.09.2018 (Prasanta Saikia), (Imtiaz Ali), (M. Thakuria), (A. U. Ahmed), (G.B. Changkakati)
20.09.2018 (Sutham Das), (Abubakkar Siddique)
18.09.2018 (Jaweplu Chai), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Mahmud Ahmed)
17.09.2018 (Prasanta Saikia)
14.09.2018 (Dipak Thakuria), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Anubha Das), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
13.09.2018 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
12.09.2018 (Mitali Thakuria), (A. K Borah), (M. Nandi), (H. Devi Bhuyan), (Thaneswar Kalita)
10.09.2018 (S. P Khound), (Rita Kar), (G. B. Changkakati)
05.09.2018 (Susmita Phukan Khaund)
03.09.2018 (S.P. Khound)
30.08.2018 (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Nirupama Rajkumari), (Rajib Goswami), (Mahmud Ahmed), (A.F.A. Bora), (Dipak Thakuria)
29.08.2018 (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Susil Kumar Sarma)
28.08.2018 (A. N. Ghosh), (Susil Kumar Sarma)
27.08.2018 (Indira Barman), (I Ali), (V.K. Chandak)
24.08.2018 (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (Rita Kar), (Nirupama Rajkumari)
21.08.2018 (Nirupama Rajkumari), (Biswajit Chakraborty)
18.08.2018 (Prasanta Buragohain)
14.08.2018 (Alokeswar Bhattacharyya), (Manwar Ali), (Rita Kar)
10.08.2018 (Khape Koza), (Sutham Das), (Malasri Nandi), (Ashok Kumar Borah), (T.K. Bhattacharjee), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Mitali Thakuria), (Manwar Ali)
08.08.2018 (Imtiaz Ali), (Gautam Baruah), (A. Deka), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (S. Begum)
07.08.2018 (Malasri Nandi), (V.K. Chandak)
03.08.2018 (V.K. Chandak)
01.08.2018 (Prasanta Saikia), (Ashok Kumar Borah)
31.07.2018 (Mahmud Ahmed), (S.P. Khound), (Y. Longkumer), (P. Das)
27.07.2018 (Susil Kumar Sarma), (D.K. Das), (Biswjit Chakraborty), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Prasanta Saikia)
26.07.2018 (Dipak Thakuria), (Selina Begum)
25.07.2018 (Alokeswar Bhattacharyya), (H. Devi Bhuyan) (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Dulal Mech)
24.07.2018 (T.K. Bhattacharjee), (Rajib Goswami)
21.07.2018 (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Rita Kar), (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (B.K. Chetri), (Roushan Lal), (Chaya Rani Goswami), (Dipak Thakuria), (Mitali Thakuria)
20.07.2018 (Chandan Das), (Sutham Das)
19.07.2018 (Nisanta Goswami), (S.P Khound), (Malasri Nandi), (Y. Longkumer)
18.07.2018 (Thaneswar Kalita), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Pranjal Das), (R. Lal), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Nirupama Rajkumari)
17.07.2018 (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (D. K. Das), (A.K. Bora), (Samarjit Dey)
16.07.2018 (Anubha Das), (Utpal Prasad)
13.07.2018 (Indira Barman), (S. Khound), (Susmita Phukan Khaund)
12.07.2018 (S.P. Moitra), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury)
11.07.2018 (Biswajit Chakraborty)
10.07.2018 (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Dipali Bhuyan), (A. Bhattacharyya), (Alokeswar Bhattacharyya), (Rajib Goswami), (Prasanta Saikia), (Rita Kar)
26.06.2018 (Utpal Prasad), (S. K. Poddar)
21.06.2018 (Geeta Baishya Changkakati), (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
20.06.2018 (Sutham Das), (Utpal Prasad), (Hema Devi Bhuyan), (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (S. Khound)
19.06.2018 (Anup Narayan Ghosh)
18.06.2018 (Mitali Thakuria), (Selina Begum)
15.06.2018 (Rita Kar), (Pranjal Das)
14.06.2018 (Jaweplu Chai), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Abubakkar Siddique)
13.06.2018 (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury)
12.06.2018 (Nirupama Rajkumari), (Satyajit Khound)
11.06.2018 (Ashok Kumar Borah), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Anubha Das)
08.06.2018 (Utpal Prasad)
07.06.2018 (Malasri Nandi), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Indira Barman), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Dipak Thakuria), (D. K. Das)
06.06.2018 (Helen Dawngliani)
05.06.2018 (Sutham Das), (Soneka Bora), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Manwar Ali), (Susmita Phukan Khaund)
04.06.2018 (Anubha Das)
02.06.2018 (Mahmud Ahmed), (Malasri Nandi)
28.05.2018 (S. K. Poddar)
25.05.2018 (Romen Baruah), (Indira Barman) (Biswajit Chakraborty)
24.05.2018 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Mahmud Ahmed)
22.05.2018 (Utpal Prasad), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Dulal Mech), (Prasanta Buragohain)
19.05.2018 (Pranjal Das), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
17.05.2018 (Selina Begum), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (Rini Bharali)
16.05.2018 (Anubha Das), (B.K. Chetri)
15.05.2018 (Pranita Rani Rajmedhi), (Dulal Mech), (Sutham Das)
09.05.2018 (Anubha Das)
08.05.2018 (Mitali Thakuria), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Soneka Bora)
07.05.2018 (Thaneswar Kalita)
04.05.2018 (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (Ashok Kumar Borah)
03.05.2018 (Utpal Prasad)
02.05.2018 (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
27.04.2018 (Dulal Mech), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee)
25.04.2018 (A.F.A. Bora), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
23.04.2018 (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
20.04.2018 (P. Bora) (Soneka Bora)
19.04.2018 (Satyajit Khound), (Malasri Nandi), (Selina Begum)
18.04.2018 (A.F.A. Bora), (Sutham Das)
12.04.2018 (Soneka Bora), (Selina Begum), (Y. Longkumer), (Abubakkar Siddique)
11.04.2018 (Mitali Thakuria), (Joel Joseph Denga), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Sunil Kumar Poddar)
10.04.2018 (Abubakkar Siddique), (Rajib Goswami)
07.04.2018 (Anup Narayan Ghosh), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Sutham Das), (Tridib Kumar Bhattacharjee)
06.04.2018 (Nirupama Rajkumari), (Hema Devi Bhuyan), (Anubha Das)
05.04.2018 (A.F.A. Bora), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (Prasanta Saikia), (Mahmud Ahmed), (Samarjit Dey), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Mallika Dutta), (Dulal Mech)
04.04.2018 (Imtiaz Ali), (Gautam Baruah), (Ashok Kumar Borah), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Selina Begum), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
03.04.2018 (Vinod Kumar Chandak)
02.04.2018 (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Indira Barman), (Amir Uddin Ahmed), (Soneka Bora)
29.03.2018 (Chaya Rani Goswami), (Selina Begum), (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya), (D.K. Das)
28.03.2018 (A.F.A. Bora)
27.03.2018 (Mitali Thakuria), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (Nasim Akhtar), (A.F.A. Bora), (Ito Basar), (D.J. Mahanta)
26.03.2018 (Selina Begum), (Anubha Das)
23.03.2018 (Dipak Thakuria)
22.03.2018 (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury)
21.03.2018 (Rita Kar), (Manwar Ali), (Thaneswar Kalita), (Imtiaz Ali)
20.03.2018 (Pranjal Das), (Ashok Kumar Borah)
16.03.2018 (Prasanta Buragohain)
15.03.2018 (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Siddhartha Pratim Poitra)
14.03.2018 (Gautam Baruah)
13.03.2018 (Aparesh Chakravarty), (Nirupama Rajkumari), (Dipali Bhuyan), (Susmita Phukan Khaund)
09.03.2018 (Prasanta Buragohain)
08.03.2018 (Anubha Das)
07.03.2018 (Susil Kumar Sarma), (Joel Joseph Denga), (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta)
06.03.2018 (Chandan Das), (Ashok Kumar Borah), (Malasri Nandi), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
03.03.2018 (Indira Barman), (Selina Begum), (Utpal Prasad)
28.02.2018 (Dipali Bhuyan), (Siddhartha Pratim Moitra), (Suchandra Bhattacharjee), (Nirmali Talukdar), (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Utpal Prasad), (Biswajit Chakraborty), (Murtaza Ahmed Choudhury)
27.02.2018 (Dipak Thakuria)
23.02.2018 (Malasri Nandi), (Selina Begum), (Utpal Prasad), (Rajib Goswami)
21.02.2018 (Hema Devi Bhuyan), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
19.02.2018 (Mitali Thakuria), (Chaya Rani Goswami), (Prasanta Buragohain), (Dipak Thakuria)
16.02.2018 (Prasanta Saikia), (Parthiv Jyoti Saikia), (Susil Kumar Sarma)
15.02.2018 (D. K. Das), (Manwar Ali)
13.02.2018 (Anubha Das), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
12.02.2018 (Thang Lianmang Guite), (Bijay Lashmi Boruah), (Indira Barman)
08.02.2018 (Susmita Phukan Khaund), (Debasish Bhattacharjee)
08.02.2018 (Mitali Thakuria), (A. F. A. Bora), (Pranjal Bora), (Jaweplu Chai), (Abhijit Bhattacharyya)
07.02.2018 (Dibya Jyoti Mahanta), (Dipak Thakuria), (Soneka Bora)
06.02.2018 (Bankim Sarma), (V. K. Chandak)
05.02.2018 (Dipali Bhuyan), (Indira Barman)
02.02.2018 (Rita Kar)
01.02.2018 (Soneka Bora)
31.01.2018 (Debasish Bhattacharjee), (A. U. Ahmed), (M. Nandi), (Prasanta Saikia), (Manwar Ali), (Rita Kar), (Parthiv Jyoti Saikia)
30.01.2018 (A. K. Borah)
29.01.2018 (N. Rajkumari), (D. J. Mahanta)
25.01.2018 (Ito Basar), (A. Chakravarty) (A. Das), (Hema Devi Bhuyan), (Md. Imtiaz Ali), (C.R. Goswami)
24.01.2018 (S. Begum), (A. K. Borah)
23.01.2018 (Thaneswar Kalita), (A.F.A. Bora), (S.K. Poddar), (Utpal Prasad)

গুৱাহাটী উচ্চ ন্যায়ালয়